RAW and Smackdown collide for model supremacy and can pit their champions in addition to their greatest superstars towards their respective counterparts.


Common Champion Brock Lesnar clashes with newly-crowned WWE Champion Daniel Bryan.


RAW Girls’s Champion Ronda Rousey was speculated to face Smackdown Girls’s Champion Becky Lynch however The Irish Lass Kicker was faraway from Survivor Sequence after struggling a damaged nostril and a concussion.


The Man was changed by Charlotte Aptitude, who was linked with a WrestleMania 35 megamatch towards Rousey.




SURVIVOR SERIES LIVE STREAM


Intercontinental Champion Seth Rollins has been having issues with former Protect ally Dean Ambrose however must deal with US Champion Shinsuke Nakamura tonight.


RAW Tag Workforce Champions The Authors of Ache have been wrecking havoc on Monday nights however are set for his or her hardest check but after they tackle Sheamus and Cesaro of The Bar, who may even have Massive Present on their nook.


The model warfare although doesn’t finish there as each exhibits have put collectively some gorgeous males’s and ladies’s groups which are set to blow the roof in a collection of conventional Survivor Sequence Elimination Matches.


Appearing RAW Basic Supervisor Baron Corbin aligned Braun Strowman with Drew McIntyre, Dolph Ziggler, Bobby Lashley and Finn Balor.




SURVIVOR SERIES PREDICTIONS


They’re set to tackle The Miz, Shane McMahon, Jeff Hardy, Rey Mysterio and Samoa Joe.


The ladies’s divisions even have some unfinished enterprise following Smackdown’s invasion on RAW.


Workforce purple will probably be led by Alexa Bliss from ringside and will probably be represented by Nia Jax, Ruby Riott, Tamina, Natalya and Mickie James.


They are going to face Asuka, Carmella, Naomi, Sonya Deville and a thriller accomplice.




RAW’s tag crew division will probably be led by Bobby Roode in addition to Chad Gable and also will be consisted of The Ascension, The Revival, The B-Workforce in addition to Lucha Home Celebration.


They are going to go to battle towards Workforce blue’s The Usos, The New Day, Sanity, The Colons in addition to Luke Gallows and Karl Anderson.


Comply with all of the motion and meet up with all the newest updates in our LIVE RESULTS web page under:




10-on-10 Tag Workforce Conventional Survivor Sequence Elimination Match (Kickoff Match)


The Colons have been eradicated after Primo was hit with The Revival’s Shatter Machine.


The B-Workforce have been taken out when Karl Anderson pinned Bo Dallas with a Small Bundle.


Eric Younger and Killian Dain of Sanity have been eliminated fom the equation when Bobby Roode hit Younger with a neckbreaker and Chad Gable delivered a Moonsault.


Viktor and Konnor of the Ascension have been eradicated when the previous was pinned by Massive E who hit him with a Splash after Xavier Woods dumped him from his shoulders onto his opponent. 


Luke Gallows and Karl Anderson have been eradicated when Lince Dorado hit the latter with a Senton. 


Lucha Home Celebration have been then taken out when Dorado was eradicated by The Usos following a nasty Backdrop. 




Common Champion Brock Lesnar vs. WWE Champion Daniel Bryan


Uncooked Girls’s Champion Ronda Rousey vs. Charlotte Aptitude


Intercontinental Champion Seth Rollins vs. United States Champion Shinsuke Nakamura


Girls’s 5-on-5 Conventional Survivor Sequence Elimination Match


Males’s 5-on-5 Conventional Survivor Sequence Elimination Match


WWE Cruiserweight Champion Buddy Murphy vs. Mustafa Ali


Uncooked Tag Workforce Champions AOP vs. SmackDown Tag Workforce Champions The Bar (w/ Massive Present)




This is Bongo Exclusive Official Website (Everything Exclusive) you can follow our social network pages or email us: bongoexclusive@hotmail.com

Become Our VIP Subscriber, Jiunge Sasa!

 
Top